452
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE; WORN, RESTORED, A LOSS
di gusto medio orientale con decoro di volatili; restauri ed usure, una mancanza
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500