451
A MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; DAMAGES AND DEFECTS
decorato con figura allegorica stilizzata; danni e difetti
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 34,5
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500