451
A MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; DAMAGES AND DEFECTS
decorato con figura allegorica stilizzata; danni e difetti
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 34,5
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200