445
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
circolare e decorata con la scena di Gesù e la Samaritana al pozzo, in cornice; qualche usura, difetto di cottura
Diam. cm . 18,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm . 18,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000