419
SEVEN NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (7)
di profilo mosso, decorati a motivi floreali 'all'orientale'; poche usure e difetti
Larg. cm 9,5, alt. cm 3
Larg. cm 9,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500