418
ELEVEN NOVE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (11)
di profilo diverso e mosso, decorati 'al tacchiolo'; usure e difetti
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500