418
ELEVEN NOVE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (11)
di profilo diverso e mosso, decorati 'al tacchiolo'; usure e difetti
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
Larg. 14 e cm 9,5.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200