415
di forma mossa e costolata e decorate a motivi floreali; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200