415
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT AND A TEA POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
di forma mossa e costolata e decorate a motivi floreali; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500