407
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale e con bordo mosso, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300