1108
A POLYCHROME MARBLE AND EBONIZED WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, FEW SCRATCHES
in forma architettonica, con placche in diaspri diversi entro montature in metallo dorato, colonne ai lati; usure, alcune rotture e restauri, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 42,5, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200