1104
AN ALABASTER FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
tessere angolari in rosso antico e profili in marmo bianco e nero; usure, poche sbeccature e graffi
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 31,5 (luce, cm 22X17)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500