1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
raffigurante sfinge; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 32, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 18,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500