1096
TWENTY-FIVE DIFFERENT SKULLS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS (25)
di materiale, epoca e dimensioni diverse; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, difetti
ESTIMATE € 650 - 850
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500