1093
TWO WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti sfingi su basi a plinto squadrato; usure, poche sbeccature e graffi, filature
Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 29,5, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
429
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900