1091
A TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER BASIN AND A TERRACOTTA JUG; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
unito ad una VASCA IN GESSO PATINATO a finto marmo su piedi ferini e teste leonine e ad un VERSATOIO IN TERRACOTTA SMALTATA; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500