1086
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
raffigurante testa femminile tratta dall'antico, su base a plinto in marmo diverso non pertinente; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600