1082
FIVE DIFFERENT MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (5)
una in porfido con sfera sulla sommità; usure, rotture, poche mancanze e modifiche
Alt. massima cm 36, larg. massima cm 8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200