1077
THREE INLAID AND LACQUERED WOOD GUERIDONS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, LOSSES (3)
due con piani in marmi commessi a campionario, supporti in forma di sfinge; usure, rotture, modifiche, mancanze e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600