1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
circolare con prese laterali; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
429
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900