1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ornato da tralci di foglie di quercia con ghiande; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500