1001
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES AND SOME DAMAGES
raffigurante testa di Medusa; usure, pochi graffi, alcune rotture alla base
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 17
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500