286
A CHINA FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEARS AND CHIPS
a balaustro e con decoro a figure entro paesaggio; minori usure e sbeccature
Alt. cm 45, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 45, larg. cm 20
133
A WOOD FRAME, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, CHANGES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150