241
HOGAN
Sac Hogan en cuir noir
Doublure intérieure en tissu noir
Garniture en métal argenté
Env. L.28 x H.27 x 16 cm
En état, traces d'usures
HOGAN BAG
Black leather
Black fabric inner lining
Silver metal hardware
Good condition
Garniture en métal argenté
Env. L.28 x H.27 x 16 cm
En état, traces d'usures
HOGAN BAG
Black leather
Black fabric inner lining
Silver metal hardware
Good condition
61
A THREE COLOR GOLD BAND RING, SIGNED BOUCHERON, QUATRE CLASSIQUE COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
62
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
68
A ROSE GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED BVLGARI, INTARSIO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 9.500
71
A GOLD, YELLOW CULTURED BAROQUE PEARL AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED REPOSSI (4)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000