5
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FELURES
con bordo mosso e decoro floreale; usure, difetti, felature
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
70
A PATINATED BRONZE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CUPID REMOVABLE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500