201
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND METAL SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LAMPSHADES MISSING (2)
raffiguranti odalische reggifiaccola, i monili e i sandali lumeggiati in oro, base a plinto circolare modanato; usure, graffi, i paralumi mancanti
Alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
3
A PAVIA WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
12
A WHITE AND BLU MAIOLICA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, CHIPS AND A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250