231
AN ICON OF ST. AFANASY WITH WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 45x33
cm 45x33
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
244
THREE RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH AND LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500