234
A PATINATED WOOD BENCH, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES AND LOSSES
i braccioli a pastorale e schienale a giorno, gambe frontali tornite; usure, graffi, minori tracce di tarlo e mancanze
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 169,5, prof. cm 47,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
116
A NOVE MAIOLICA BASKET, PROBABLY CIRCA 1780-1790; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
117
A FRENCH TROMPE L'OEIL GLAZED MAIOLICA PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250