183
A SMALL PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DIRT TRACES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Napoleone Bonaparte su base a plinto in marmo giallo e bronzo; usure, graffi, tracce di sporco, elementi da fissare
La figura, alt. cm 14 (alt. complessiva cm 20), la base, cm 7,6X7,6
133
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
134
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150