141
A TURIN CERAMIC GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante due signore intente a leggere; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 31
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
295
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY BY GEMITO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700