29
A PAIR OF COVERED CUPS, PROBABLY MEISSEN, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS (2)
con presa del coperchio a fiore e con decoro a frutta; poche usure e minimi difetti
Etichette cartacee di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. piattino cm 14,1
Marche di fabbrica
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500