120
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata, tonda e a balaustro, con presa del coperchio 'all'inglese' e decoro floreale 'al mazzetto'; poche usure
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 30,5
Etichetta cartacea di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500