39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
81
RARE EAST TURKESTAN KHOTAN IN HERAT-FLOWERS DESIGN, RUG FRAGMENT, 1780 CIRCA, OLD REPAIRS.
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
158
CHINESE SILK CARPET, BEIJING AREA, QING DYNASTY, CIRCA 1930, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000