91
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
con bordo mosso, falda a rilievo e decoro alla rosa; qualche difetto e usure
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
318
A LUSTRED MAIOLICA BOWL, PROBABLY GUALDO TADINO, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300