232
FOUR CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
bordo mosso a decoro Famiglia Rosa in riserva azzurra; poche usure
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
236
A CHINA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
240
AN ALBISOLA MAIOLICA EWER, 1902; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE GLAZE WITH FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800