222
A VIENNA PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1770; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
raffigurante probabilmente una allegoria dell'Estate; pochi restauri minori
Marca di fabbrica, numeri di inventario, sigla del formatore
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 16
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
3
A URBINO MAIOLICA EWER, END 16TH CENTURY, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
4
A MAIOLICA EWER, URBINO OR CASTELDURANTE, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
240
AN ALBISOLA MAIOLICA EWER, 1902; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE GLAZE WITH FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800