237
PAIR OF BLACK BELGIAN MARBLE SPHERES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, GILT BRONZE BASES DETACHABLE (2)
base a tripode in bronzo dorato da prototipi classici; usure, pochi graffi, le basi staccabili
Diam. cm 16
Alt. complessiva, cm 27
Diam. cm 16
Alt. complessiva, cm 27
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
9
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000