116
TWO GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
basse e con decoro a 'fruttino'; poche usure e difetti
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 5,2 e alt. cm, 4.9
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 5,2 e alt. cm, 4.9
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700