114
TWO GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SOME SAUCER DECORATIONS DIFFERENCES (2)
una alta e una a litron, con decoro Imari; poche usure e difetti, lievi differenze nella decorazione di un piattino
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700