114
TWO GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SOME SAUCER DECORATIONS DIFFERENCES (2)
una alta e una a litron, con decoro Imari; poche usure e difetti, lievi differenze nella decorazione di un piattino
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
191
A GILT WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250