113
A PAIR OF GINORI GILT AND WHITE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, TOGETHER WITH A CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
alte e a 'guscio d'uovo', unite a UNA TAZZA IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, della stessa fattura; poche usure
Alt. cm 7,5 e alt. cm 7
Alt. cm 7,5 e alt. cm 7