110
A PAIR OF VENICE GILT AND BLUE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; ONE CUP WITH RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
basse con bordo a dentelli, unita A TAZZA IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, a litron e con decoro simile; una tazza con restauro, qualche usura e difetto
Alt. cm 5,7 e alt. cm 4,3
Alt. cm 5,7 e alt. cm 4,3
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700