541
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND GOLD MOUNTED TRIPTYCH ICON OF SAINTS, MOSCOW, 1894, MARKS OF N. ALEXEYEV; DEFECTS
raffigurante Santi
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 13x14
cm 13x14
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
442
FOUR RUSSIAN SILVER, NIELLO AND METAL SALT-CELLARS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 650 - 850