541
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND GOLD MOUNTED TRIPTYCH ICON OF SAINTS, MOSCOW, 1894, MARKS OF N. ALEXEYEV; DEFECTS
raffigurante Santi
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 13x14
cm 13x14
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
512
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500