4
YVES SAINT LAURENT, A VINTAGE ANTHRACITE LEATHER BAG, SOME DEFECTS
a tracolla, in pelle di colore antracite, usure e difetti diffusi
ESTIMATE € 50 - 80
60
A LOW KT GOLD, SILVER, TURQUOISE AND PEARL BANGLE, TINY DEFECTS, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600