100
A GROUP OF LOW CT GOLD, TURQUOISE, SEED PEARL, ENAMEL AND MINIATURE PINS, DEFECTS AND LOSSES, 19TH CENTURY (4)
ognuno con decorazione di soggetto diverso, difetti e mancanze
Peso totale g 17,0 circa, lunghezza da cm 7,0 a 4,5 circa
173
A GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE RING, SIGNED ELISE DRAY
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600