746
raffigurante arma araldica cimata da pennacchio; usure diffuse, rotture, mancanze, difetti
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100