446
A BLACK JADE ELEMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND FEW CHIPS
traforata e raffigurante maschera grottesca; usure, minori graffi, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 2,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
458
A WHITE JADE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500