433
AN ANTIQUE GRAPHOMETER WITH ORIGINAL BOX, FRANCE 1760 CIRCA
struttura in ottone firmata Meurand a Paris, con custodia in pelle originale. Larg. cm 37 prof. cm 26. Ossidazioni.
Oxidation, scratches and small marks.
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
534
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200