301
A PAIR OF WALNUT VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLES, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (2)
a demi-lune su gambe mistilinee, due cassetti intervallati da carta di Spagna, ornato da riserve filettate in legno chiaro, unito a UNO EN SUITE, XX SECOLO; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, difetti
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 53,5, prof. cm 29
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200